English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
learning object portal and repository [correct]
OBS: The e-learning library has migrated from CBT courses into a true learning object repository.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
dépôt et portail d'objets d'apprentissage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Domaine de recherche de l'ITI [Institut de technologie de l'information] du CNRC [Conseil national de recherches du Canada].
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
depósito y portal de objetos de aprendizaje [correct, masculine noun]