English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
lightweight portable pipe
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
tube léger mobile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
tubo portátil ligero [masculine noun]