English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
hand-move portable system
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
installation d'arrosage mobile déplacée à la main [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
sistema portátil de desplazamiento manual [masculine noun]