English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
best average goalkeeper [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
gardien de but ayant la meilleure moyenne [correct, masculine noun]; gardienne de but ayant la meilleure moyenne [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
portero con mejor promedio [correct, masculine noun]; portera con mejor promedio [correct, feminine noun]