English (Water Polo)
own goal line [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Water-polo)
propre ligne de but [feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Polo acuático)
línea propia de portería [correct, feminine noun]