English (Field Hockey)
goal blackboard [correct]; goal board [correct]
French (Hockey sur gazon)
panneau de score [correct, masculine noun]; tableau marqueur [correct, masculine noun]; planche de but [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
tabla de la portería [correct, feminine noun]