English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Water Polo)
goalkeeper's cap [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Water-polo)
bonnet du gardien de but [correct, masculine noun]; bonnet de gardien de but [masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Polo acuático)
gorra del portero [correct, feminine noun]; gorro del portero [correct, masculine noun]