English (Synchronized Swimming)
front pike position [correct]
French (Nage synchronisée)
position de carpé avant [correct, feminine noun]; position de pique en avant [correct, feminine noun]; position carpée avant [feminine noun]
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
posición de escuadra al frente [correct, feminine noun]