English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
crouch with front support [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appui facial groupé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
posición en cuclillas con apoyo frontal [correct, feminine noun]