English (Flights (Air Transport))
post-flight information [correct, officially approved]
OBS: post-flight information: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
information après le vol [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: information après le vol : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
información posterior al vuelo [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: información posterior al vuelo: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).