English (Air Transport; Telecommunications)
priority prefix [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Of message.
OBS: priority prefix: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Télécommunications)
préfixe de priorité [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: D'un message.
OBS: préfixe de priorité : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
prefijo de prioridad [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: De un mensaje.
OBS: prefijo de prioridad: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).