English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Television Arts)
Nike Prize [correct]
OBS: Awarded to a television broadcast. EU [European Union].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Télévision (Arts du spectacle))
Prix Nike [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Destiné à récompenser une émission de télévision. UE [Union européenne].
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Televisión (Artes escénicas))
Premio Nike [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Destinado a recompensar un programa de televisión. UE [Unión Europea].