English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Demography)
United Nations Population Award [correct, international]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Démographie)
Prix des Nations Unies en matière de population [correct, masculine noun, international]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Demografía)
Premio de Población de las Naciones Unidas [correct, masculine noun, international]