English (Honorary Distinctions; Education (General))
Andres Bello Inter-American Education Award [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Pédagogie (Généralités))
Prix interaméricain d'éducation Andrés Bello [unofficial, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones; Pedagogía (Generalidades))
Premio Interamericano de Educación Andrés Bello [correct, masculine noun]