English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Rights and Freedoms; Sociology of Human Relations)
International José Martí Prize [correct]
OBS: To promote and reward an activity of outstanding merit in accordance with the ideals and spirit of José Martí (Struggle for Liberty) contributing to unity and integration of countries in Latin America/Caribbean; preservation of identities, etc. UNESCO.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Droits et libertés; Sociologie des relations humaines)
Prix international José Martí [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Promouvoir et récompenser une activité particulièrement méritoire qui, en conformité avec les idéaux et l'esprit de José Martí (lutte pour la liberté), aura contribué à l'unité et l'intégration des pays d'Amérique latine et des Caraïbes, ainsi qu'à la préservation de leurs identités, etc. UNESCO.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Derechos y Libertades; Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
Premio Internacional José Martí [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UNESCO.