English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Sociology of the Family)
European Prize for Women [correct]
OBS: EU [European Union].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Sociologie de la famille)
Prix européen pour les femmes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UE [Union européenne].
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Sociología de la familia)
Premio Europeo para las Mujeres [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UE [Unión Europea].