English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Architecture)
Aga Khan Prize for Architecture [correct, international]
OBS: by Aga Khan Foundation
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Architecture)
Prix Aga Khan d'architecture [correct, masculine noun, international]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Arquitectura)
Premio Aga Khan de Arquitectura [correct, masculine noun, international]