English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
Sharjah Prize for Arab Culture [correct]
OBS: UNESCO.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix Sharjah pour la culture arabe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura))
Premio Sharjah de Cultura Árabe [correct, masculine noun]