English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Literature)
European Prize for Literature [correct]
OBS: EU [European Union].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Littérature)
Prix littéraire européen [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UE [Union européenne].
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Literatura)
Premio Europeo de Literatura [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UE [Unión Europea].