English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Meteorology)
Professor Dr. Vilho Vaisala Award [correct]
OBS: Awarded by the World Meteorological Organization (WMO).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Météorologie)
Prix du Professor Vilho Vaisala [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Décerné par l'Organisation météorologique mondiale (OMM).
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Meteorología)
Premio Prof. Dr. Vilho Vaisala [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Otorgado por la Organización Meteorológica Mundial (OMM).