English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Communication (Public Relations))
IPDC-Unesco Prize for Rural Communication [correct, international]; Unesco Prize for Rural Communication
OBS: IPDC: International Programme for the Development of Communication.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Communications (Relations publiques))
Prix PIDC-Unesco pour la communication rurale [correct, masculine noun, international]
OBS: PIDC : Programme international pour le développement de la communication.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Comunicación (Relaciones públicas))
Premio PIDC-UNESCO de Comunicación Rural [correct, masculine noun, international]