English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Literature)
UNESCO Prize for Children's and Young People's Literature in the Service of Tolerance [correct]
OBS: Established by UNESCO [United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization] on the occasion of the United Nations Year for Tolerance (1995).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Littérature)
Prix UNESCO de littérature pour enfants et adolescents au service de la tolérance [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Literatura)
Premio UNESCO de Literatura Infantil y Juvenil en pro de la Tolerancia [correct, masculine noun]