English (International Honorary Distinctions; Public Administration (General); Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
René Maheu International Civil Service Prize [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Administration publique (Généralités); Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix René Maheu de la fonction publique internationale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Administración pública (Generalidades); Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura))
Premio René Maheu de Administración Pública Internacional [correct, masculine noun]