English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); School Equipment)
Nessim Habif Prize [correct]
OBS: Distinguished work in the promotion of literacy through the production of instructional materials (good textbooks) in the languages of Africa contributing to educational progress and socio-cultural development. Unesco.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Matériel et équipement scolaires)
Prix Nessim Habif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Services remarquables dans la promotion de l'alphabétisation par la production de matériels didactiques (bons manuels) dans les langues d'Afrique contribuant ainsi aux progrès de l'éducation et au développement socioculturel. Unesco.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Material y equipo escolar)
Premio Nessim Habif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS