English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
International Simon Bolivar Prize [correct]; Simon Bolivar Prize [correct]
OBS: of UNESCO.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Prix international Simon Bolivar [correct, masculine noun]; Prix Simon Bolivar [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura))
Premio Internacional Simón Bolívar [correct, masculine noun]