English (International Honorary Distinctions; Medical and Hospital Organization)
Sasakawa Health Prize [correct]
OBS: This prize is awarded to individuals, institutions or nongovernmental organizations having accomplished outstanding innovative work in health development, such as the promotion of giving health programmes or achievements in primary health care.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
Prix Sasakawa pour la santé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Organización médica y hospitalaria)
Premio Sasakawa para la Salud [correct, masculine noun]