English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); News and Journalism (General); Social Law)
Press Freedom Prize [correct, international]
OBS: FIEJ [International Federation of Newspaper Publishers].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Information et journalisme (Généralités); Droit social)
Prix de la liberté de la presse [correct, masculine noun, international]
OBS: FIEJ [Fédération internationale des éditeurs de journaux].
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Noticias y periodismo (Generalidades); Derecho social)
Premio de la Libertad de Prensa [correct, masculine noun, international]