English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); National and International Security)
Sasakawa-UNDRO Disaster Prevention Award [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Sécurité nationale et internationale)
Prix Sasakawa-UNDRO pour la prévention des catastrophes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Seguridad nacional e internacional)
Premio Sasakawa-ONUSCD para la Prevención de Desastres [correct, masculine noun]