English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Humanities and Social Sciences (General))
Rokkan Prize [correct]
OBS: Awarded by the International Social Science Council (ISSC).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Sciences humaines (Généralités))
Prix Rokkan [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Ciencias humanas (Generalidades))
Premio Rokkan [correct, masculine noun]