English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Oceanography)
Prince Tomohito Mikasa International Marine Award [correct]
OBS: Awarded by Japan.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Océanographie)
Prix international marin Prince Tomohito Mikasa [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Oceanografía)
Premio Internacional Marino Príncipe Tomohito Mikasa [correct, masculine noun]