English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Sociology)
UNESCO-Madanjeet Singh Prize for the Promotion of Tolerance and Non-violence [correct]
OBS: Established by UNESCO [United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization] on the occasion of the United Nations Year for Tolerance (1995).
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Sociologie)
Prix UNESCO-Madanjeet Singh pour la promotion de la tolérance et de la non-violence [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Sociología)
Premio UNESCO-Madanjeet Singh de Fomento de la Tolerancia y la No Violencia [correct, masculine noun]