English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); War and Peace (International Law); Sociology of Human Relations)
Mahatma Gandhi Prize for Peace, Non-Violence and Tolerance [correct]
OBS: Awarded by UNESCO in cooperation with the Senegal National Commission for UNESCO.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Guerre et paix (Droit international); Sociologie des relations humaines)
Prix Mahatma Gandhi de la paix, de la non-violence et de la tolérance [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional); Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
Premio Mahatma Gandhi de Paz, No Violencia y Tolerancia [correct, masculine noun]