English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Fine Arts (General); Performing Arts (General))
UNESCO Prize for the Promotion of the Arts [correct]
OBS: ... awarded ... in recognition of outstanding creative achievements by young artists, or groups of artists, in the field of the visual arts (painting, sculpture and graphics), that of new technologies and that of the performing arts, and to encourage their further development as artists.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Beaux-arts (Généralités); Arts du spectacle (Généralités))
Prix UNESCO pour la promotion des arts [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: [...] destiné [...] à récompenser des réalisations créatives remarquables de jeunes artistes, ou groupes d'artistes, dans le domaine des arts plastiques (peinture, sculpture et arts graphiques), des nouvelles technologies et des arts du spectacle, et à encourager leur épanouissement en tant qu'artistes.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Bellas Artes (Generalidades); Artes escénicas (Generalidades))
Premio UNESCO de Fomento de las Artes [correct, masculine noun]