English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); War and Peace (International Law))
Sakharov Prize [correct]
OBS: EU [European Union].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Guerre et paix (Droit international))
Prix Sakharov [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UE [Union européenne].
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Guerra y paz (Derecho internacional))
Premio Sajarov [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UE [Unión Europea].