English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Environment)
Sasakawa Environment Prize [correct]
OBS: UNEP [United Nations Environment Programme]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Environnement)
Prix Sasakawa de l'environnement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Medio ambiente)
Premio Sasakawa del Medio Ambiente [correct, masculine noun]