English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Translation and Interpretation)
European Prize for Translation [correct]
OBS: EU [European Union].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Traduction et interprétation)
Prix européen de la traduction [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UE [Union européenne].
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Traducción e interpretación)
Premio Europeo de Traducción [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: UE [Unión Europea].