English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Sciences - General)
Javed Husain Prize for Young Scientists [correct, international]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Sciences - Généralités)
Prix Javed Husain des jeunes scientifiques [correct, masculine noun, international]
OBS: Unesco
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Ciencias - Generalidades)
Premio Javed Husain para Científicos Jóvenes [correct, masculine noun, international]