English (Airborne Forces)
prepared demolition [correct]
DEF: A preliminary demolition ready for firing, or a reserved demolition which is at state of readiness 1 or 2.
French (Forces aéroportées)
destruction préparée [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
DEF: Destruction préliminaire prête à être mise en œuvre, ou destruction réservée à l'état de préparation 1 ou 2
OBS: Définition et terme uniformisés par le Comité de terminologie française du Conseil de doctrine et de tactique de l'Armée de terre.
Spanish (Fuerzas aerotransportadas)
destrucción preparada [feminine noun]