English (Currency and Foreign Exchange; Foreign Trade; Accounting)
pro forma cost
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes; Commerce extérieur; Comptabilité)
coût standard [masculine noun]; coût pro forma [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios; Comercio exterior; Contabilidad)
costo pro forma [masculine noun]