English (Auditing (Accounting); Government Accounting)
unsubstantiated [correct]
OBS: Refers to the fact that the accuracy of the information presented has not been assured.
French (Vérification (Comptabilité); Comptabilité publique)
non corroboré [correct]
Spanish (Verificación (Contabilidad); Contabilidad pública)
no probado [correct]