English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
dynamic constraint satisfaction problem [correct]; DCSP [correct]; dynamic CSP [correct]; DCSP [correct]; DCSP
CONT: An important variant of the constraint satisfaction problem is the dynamic constraint satisfaction problem, or DCSP. In this form of the problem, an initial [constraint satisfaction problem] is subject to a sequence of alterations to its basic elements (typically addition or deletion of values or constraints).
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
problème de satisfaction de contraintes dynamiques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
problema de satisfacción de restricciones dinámicas [correct, masculine noun]