English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
temporal constraint satisfaction problem [correct]; TCSP [correct]; temporal CSP [correct]; TCSP [correct]; TCSP
CONT: A temporal constraint satisfaction problem (TCSP) is a particular class of [constraint satisfaction problems] where variables represent ... time points, time intervals or durations ... and constraints represent sets of allowed temporal relations between [the variables].
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
problème de satisfaction de contraintes temporelles [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
problema de satisfacción de restricciones temporales [correct, masculine noun]