English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
static constraint satisfaction problem [correct]; SCSP [correct]; static CSP [correct]; SCSP [correct]; SCSP
CONT: ... it has become clear that the original formulation of a static constraint satisfaction problem (CSP) with hard, imperative constraints is insufficient to model many real problems.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
problème de satisfaction de contraintes statiques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
problema de satisfacción de restricciones estáticas [proposal, masculine noun]