English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
fuzzy constraint satisfaction problem [correct]; FCSP [correct]; fuzzy CSP [correct]; FCSP [correct]; FCSP
CONT: Fuzzy constraint satisfaction problems ... are used ... when the constraints are soft. Instead of demanding a perfect solution, it [demands] an optimal solution that best satisfies the given constraints.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
problème de satisfaction de contraintes floues [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
problema de satisfacción de restricciones difusas [correct, masculine noun]