English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
stochastic constraint satisfaction problem [correct]; SCSP [correct]; stochastic CSP [correct]; SCSP [correct]; SCSP
CONT: A stochastic constraint satisfaction problem is a [constraint satisfaction problem] with some stochastic variables.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
problème de satisfaction de contraintes stochastiques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
problema de satisfacción de restricciones estocásticas [proposal, masculine noun]