English (Water Supply)
water problem
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Alimentation en eau)
problème hydraulique [masculine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Abastecimiento de agua)
problemas hídricos [masculine noun, plural]