English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
procainamide sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de procaïnamide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de procainamida [masculine noun]