English (Legal System; Rules of Court)
domestic enforcement
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Théorie du droit; Règles de procédure)
mise en application interne [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Régimen jurídico; Reglamento procesal)
procedimiento interno de aplicación [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.