English (Rules of Court)
domestic collection
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Règles de procédure)
perception interne [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
procedimiento interno de cobro [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.