English (Management Operations (General); Drugs and Drug Addiction)
WHO review procedures
OBS: Concerning health-related aspects of scheduling drugs for control; WHO [World Health Organization].
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Drogues et toxicomanie)
procédures d'examen de l'OMS [feminine noun]
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades); Drogas y toxicomanía)
procedimientos de examen de la OMS [masculine noun]