English (Work and Production)
work procedure [correct]
OBS: Procedure: a series of steps followed in a regular orderly definite way.
French (Travail et production)
procédure de travail [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Trabajo y producción)
procedimiento de trabajo [masculine noun]