English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
machine-usable medium
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
support exploitable par machine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medios de almacenamiento (Procesamiento de datos))
soporte procesable por máquina [correct, masculine noun]