English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
process Brick cheese [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
brick fondu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Equivalent adopté par le Comité intergouvernemental de terminologie de l'industrie laitière.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
queso procesado en forma de ladrillo [proposal, masculine noun]