English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
ham process cheese food
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
préparation de fromage fondu au jambon [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
queso procesado con jamón [correct, masculine noun]