English (Informatics; Information Processing (Informatics); Meteorology)
TIROS information processor
French (Informatique; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Météorologie)
processeur d'information de TIROS [masculine noun]
Spanish (Informática; Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Meteorología)
procesador de información de TIROS [masculine noun]