English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
corn processor [correct]
French (Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
maïzier [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Cultivo de cereales)
procesador de maíz [correct, masculine noun]