English (Computer Memories)
processor storage [correct]
DEF: The storage provided by one or more processing units. (physical locations in hardware devices).
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
mémoire centrale de traitement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
almacenamiento del procesador [correct, masculine noun]; memoria de la unidad de proceso [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Almacenamiento proporcionado por una o varias unidades de procesamiento.