English (Military Training; CBRNE Operations)
chemical defence training [correct]
French (Instruction du personnel militaire; Opérations CBRNE)
formation en défense chimique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrucción del personal militar; Operaciones QBRNE)
formación en defensa química [correct, feminine noun]