English (Animal Care Equipment (Farm equipment); Horse Husbandry; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
gooseneck trailer [correct]
French (Soins aux animaux (Matériel agricole); Élevage des chevaux; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
semi-remorque [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Equipo para el cuidado de los animales (Maquinaria agrícola); Cría de ganado caballar; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
acoplado de quinta rueda [correct, masculine noun]