English (Sports (General); Basketball)
fifth foul [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Basket-ball)
cinquième faute [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Básquetbol)
quinta falta [correct, feminine noun]