English (Spices and Condiments; Restaurant Menus)
Roquefort sauce [correct]
French (Épices et condiments; Menus (Restauration))
sauce au roquefort [correct, feminine noun]; sauce roquefort [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Especias y condimentos; Menú (Restaurantes))
salsa roquefort [correct, feminine noun]; salsa de queso roquefort [correct, feminine noun]