English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
rotary plow
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
charrue rotative [feminine noun]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
arado rotativo [correct, masculine noun]; rotoarado [correct, masculine noun]