English (Transportation Insurance; Foreign Trade)
breakage clause [correct]
French (Assurance transport; Commerce extérieur)
clause de bris [correct, feminine noun]; clause de casse [correct, feminine noun]; clause contre la casse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Seguro de transporte; Comercio exterior)
cláusula de rotura [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Incluye riesgos por rotura de la mercancía.