English (Plant Diseases; Vegetable Crop Production)
common root rust
French (Maladies des plantes; Production légumière)
rouille commune de la racine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Producción hortícola)
roya común de la raíz [feminine noun]