English (Centesis and Samplings; Epidermis and Dermis)
atropine flush
French (Ponctions et prélèvements; Épiderme et derme)
rougeur d'atropine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Centesis y muestras; Epidermis y dermis)
rubor de atropina [masculine noun]