English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
coneflower [correct]; cone flower [correct]; rudbeckia [correct]
OBS: A plant genus of the family Asteraceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
rudbeckie [correct, feminine noun]; rudbéckie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Genre de plantes de la famille des Asteraceae.