English (Wheels (Mechanical Components); Hospital Furniture)
swivel ball bearing caster [correct]; swivel ball bearing castor [correct]
OBS: Treatment trolley with baskets.
French (Roues (Composants mécaniques); Mobilier d'hôpital)
roulette pivotante à billes [correct, feminine noun]; roue pivotante à billes [feminine noun]
OBS: Chariots de soins à paniers.
Spanish (Ruedas (Componentes mecánicos); Muebles de hospital)
rueda giratoria con rodamiento de bolas [correct, feminine noun]