English (Centesis and Samplings; Epidermis and Dermis)
rugosity
French (Ponctions et prélèvements; Épiderme et derme)
rugosité [feminine noun]
Spanish (Centesis y muestras; Epidermis y dermis)
rugosidad [feminine noun]