English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
orange peel coat; orange peel coating
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
revêtement rugueux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
revestimiento rugoso [masculine noun]