English (Plastics Manufacturing; Manufactured Products (Rubber))
rough cover [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Plasturgie; Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc))
revêtement rugueux [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Productos elaborados (Caucho))
recubrimiento rugoso [masculine noun]