English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
aqueous rhubarb tincture
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Teintures et pigments (Industries))
teinture aqueuse de rhubarbe [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
tintura acuosa de ruibarbo [feminine noun]