English (The Ear)
noise effects on inner ear [correct, plural]
OBS: H83.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Oreille)
conséquences du bruit sur l'oreille interne [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: H83.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Oreja)
efectos del ruido sobre el oído interno [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: H83.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.