English (Air Transport)
approach reference noise measurement point [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
point de référence de mesure du bruit à l'approche [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
punto de referencia de medición del ruido de aproximación [correct, masculine noun]