English (Radio Interference)
atmospheric radio noise [correct]
DEF: Noise having its source in natural atmospheric phenomena.
French (Perturbations radio)
bruit radioélectrique atmosphérique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Perturbaciones radioeléctricas)
ruido radioeléctrico atmosférico [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ruido que tiene su origen en fenómenos atmosféricos naturales.