English (Air Transport)
corrected take-off noise path [correct, officially approved]
OBS: corrected take-off noise path: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
trajet corrigé du bruit au décollage [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trajet corrigé du bruit au décollage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
trayectoria del ruido de despegue corregida [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trayectoria del ruido de despegue corregida : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).