English (Telecommunications; Air Transport)
received phase noise mask [correct, officially approved]
OBS: received phase noise mask: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Télécommunications; Transport aérien)
masque de bruit de phase à la réception [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: masque de bruit de phase à la réception : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Transporte aéreo)
máscara de ruido de fase recibido [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: máscara de ruido de fase recibido: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).