English (Air Transport)
course sharpness [correct]
OBS
French (Transport aérien)
acuité de l'alignement de piste [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (ILS).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
agudeza del rumbo [correct, feminine noun]