English (Air Transport)
indicated course curvature [correct]
OBS: (ILS).
French (Transport aérien)
courbure de l'alignement de piste indiquée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (ILS).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
curvatura del rumbo indicada [correct, feminine noun]