English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Jenny's stonecrop [correct]; reflexed stonecrop [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Crassulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
orpin réfléchi [correct, masculine noun]; trique-madame [see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Crassulaceae.
OBS: trique-madame : nom vernaculaire utilisé aussi pour désigner l'espèce Sedum acre.