English (Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
breaking off of negotiations; breakdown in negotiations
French (Conventions collectives et négociations)
rupture de négociations [feminine noun]
Spanish (Convenios colectivos y negociaciones)
ruptura de negociaciones [feminine noun]