English (Ecology (General))
disruption of the ecological balance
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Écologie (Généralités))
rupture de l'équilibre écologique [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Ecología (Generalidades))
ruptura del equilibrio ecológico [feminine noun]