English (Installation and Maintenance (Electrical))
rural electrification program [correct]
French (Installation et maintenance (Électricité))
programme d'électrification rurale [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalación y mantenimiento (Electricidad))
programa de electrificación rural [correct, masculine noun]