English (Recipes; Restaurant Menus)
Russian salad [correct]
French (Recettes de cuisine; Menus (Restauration))
salade russe [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Déposer une cuillérée de salade russe sur les croûtons et garnir d’une demi-crevette.
Spanish (Recetas de cocina; Menú (Restaurantes))
ensaladilla rusa [correct, feminine noun]