English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Russian vault [correct]; Russian wende [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
facial russe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
rusa facial [correct, feminine noun]