English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
Russian giant swing [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
grand tour russe [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
molino ruso [correct, masculine noun]