English (Commercial Aviation)
continuous circuitous air route [correct, officially approved]
OBS: continuous circuitous air route: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
transport en circuit continu [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transport en circuit continu : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
transporte por ruta aérea continua y circular [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: transporte por ruta aérea continua y circular : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).