English (Air Traffic Control; Telecommunications)
established ATS route [correct, officially approved]
OBS: ATS: air traffic service.
OBS: established ATS route: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Télécommunications)
route ATS établie [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ATS : service de la circulation aérienne.
OBS: route ATS établie : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
ruta ATS establecida [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: ATS : servicio de tránsito aéreo.
OBS: ruta ATS establecida : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).