English (Computer Hardware; Internet and Telematics)
cell switching router [correct]; CSR [correct]; cell switch router [correct]; CSR [correct]; CSR
CONT: A cell switching router (CSR) is a combination of an IP [Internet Protocol] router and an ATM [asynchronous transfer mode] switch.
French (Matériel informatique; Internet et télématique)
routeur à commutation de cellules [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware); Internet y telemática)
enrutador de conmutación de células [correct, masculine noun]; rúter de conmutación de células [correct, masculine noun]