English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Perilitus rutilus [correct, Latin]
OBS: Perilitus rutilus: There is no common name for this species of insects.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
Perilitus rutilus [correct, Latin]
OBS: Perilitus rutilus : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce d'insectes.