English (Synchronized Swimming)
technical routine [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Nage synchronisée)
programme technique [masculine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
rutina técnica [correct, feminine noun]