English (Computer Programs and Programming)
authorization exit routine [correct]
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
routine de sortie d'autorisation [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
rutina de salida de autorización [correct, feminine noun]