English (Synchronized Swimming)
free routine [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Nage synchronisée)
programme libre [masculine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
rutina libre [correct, feminine noun]